Go to a page or run an action.
Monitor
The book, delinquency, collections and origination quality, filtered as you need.
AUM and disbursements over 12 months; Oct 2026 is month to date.
₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
₹ Cr, monthly
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
AUM, ₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Loans by days past due. PAR 30 is 31+ DPD and GNPA is 90+ DPD, by value. The roll rate is the share moving to a worse bucket in a month; a vintage is the loans disbursed in one quarter.
% of AUM, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% of loans in each bucket at the start of the month, by count
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.5% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 50.6% | 20.3% | 29.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 23.2% | 0.0% | 28.7% | 48.0% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.5% | 64.9% |
| 90+ | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.1% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Jul 2026 to Sep 2026
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 50.3% | 22.2% | 27.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 31.0% | 46.0% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.5% | 62.9% |
| 90+ | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.1% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
30+ DPD, % of amount disbursed, by months on book
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Collection efficiency against plan, and the branches at either end of the league.
% of the month's demand collected
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
| 20 | JangareddygudemBR-283 | Eluru | 97.0%−0.8 pp, worse | 9.3% | ₹48.31 Cr |
| 19 | EluruBR-282 | Eluru | 97.0%−1.2 pp, worse | 8.9% | ₹64.11 Cr |
| 18 | KovvurBR-280 | East Godavari | 97.3%−1.5 pp, worse | 8.6% | ₹7.36 Cr |
| 17 | KurnoolBR-292 | Kurnool | 97.3%−0.6 pp, worse | 8.0% | ₹124.16 Cr |
| 16 | Guntur IIIBR-289 | Guntur | 97.3%−0.5 pp, worse | 8.0% | ₹205.75 Cr |
| 15 | AnantapurBR-294 | Anantapur | 97.3%−0.7 pp, worse | 8.6% | ₹98.65 Cr |
| 14 | RajamahendravaramBR-279 | East Godavari | 97.4%−0.9 pp, worse | 8.2% | ₹164.59 Cr |
| 13 | Nellore IIBR-291 | Nellore | 97.4%−0.4 pp, worse | 8.2% | ₹130.84 Cr |
| 12 | GudivadaBR-285 | Krishna | 97.5%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.9% | ₹153.56 Cr |
| 11 | Visakhapatnam IIIBR-278 | Visakhapatnam | 97.6%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.8% | ₹8.54 Cr |
| 1 | MachilipatnamBR-284 | Krishna | 98.1%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.6% | ₹26.08 Cr |
| 2 | NelloreBR-290 | Nellore | 98.0%−0.3 pp, worse | 6.2% | ₹133.2 Cr |
| 3 | GunturBR-287 | Guntur | 98.0%−0.4 pp, worse | 5.9% | ₹48.91 Cr |
| 4 | NidadavoluBR-281 | East Godavari | 97.8%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.0% | ₹112.75 Cr |
| 5 | VisakhapatnamBR-276 | Visakhapatnam | 97.8%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.7% | ₹118 Cr |
| 6 | Visakhapatnam IIBR-277 | Visakhapatnam | 97.7%−0.4 pp, worse | 7.2% | ₹134.81 Cr |
| 7 | Kurnool IIBR-293 | Kurnool | 97.7%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.0% | ₹177.42 Cr |
| 8 | Anantapur IIBR-295 | Anantapur | 97.6%−0.4 pp, worse | 7.5% | ₹233.54 Cr |
| 9 | VijayawadaBR-286 | Krishna | 97.6%−0.6 pp, worse | 7.8% | ₹36.08 Cr |
| 10 | Guntur IIBR-288 | Guntur | 97.6%−0.3 pp, worse | 7.5% | ₹123.47 Cr |
First-EMI default rate by dealer for loans sourced from Jun 2026 to Aug 2026; network average 2.1%. Dealers with 20 or more loans. Open a dealer to see its cases.
| 1 | Sunrise Used VehiclesDLR-0466 | Kurnool II | 71 | 3 | 4.2% | 2.0× |
| 2 | Galaxy Motor Finance PointDLR-0434 | Guntur III | 50 | 2 | 4.0% | 1.9× |
| 3 | Highway Truck BazaarDLR-0262 | Nellore II | 76 | 3 | 3.9% | 1.9× |
| 4 | Doaba Truck BazaarDLR-0232 | Jangareddygudem | 54 | 2 | 3.7% | 1.8× |
| 5 | Utkal Pre-owned TrucksDLR-0511 | Gudivada | 58 | 2 | 3.4% | 1.6× |
| 6 | Pavan Two WheelersDLR-0718 | Gudivada | 157 | 5 | 3.2% | 1.5× |
| 7 | Siddhivinayak Bikes Guntur IIIDLR-1081 | Guntur III | 584 | 18 | 3.1% | 1.5× |
| 8 | Apex Auto AgenciesDLR-0464 | Guntur III | 209 | 6 | 2.9% | 1.4× |
| 9 | Ganga Two WheelersDLR-0714 | Anantapur II | 370 | 10 | 2.7% | 1.3× |
| 10 | Annapurna Two WheelersDLR-0663 | Kurnool | 482 | 13 | 2.7% | 1.3× |
PAR 30 by state and segment, Sep 2026. Blank where a state has no loans in the segment.
% of AUM
| State | M&HCV | LCV | SCV | Used CV | Tractors | CE | 2W | 3W | Cars |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andhra Pradesh | 6.1% | 6.7% | 7.8% | 8.8% | 8.1% | 8.8% | 8.6% | 8.4% | 3.8% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Whether the early-warning system flagged loans before they rolled into 30+ DPD, and how its bands have performed since.
Flagged beforehand
81%
Median warning
41 days
Loans a month
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% now 30+ DPD, by band on that day
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Plans are set for the whole book, so plan lines show only without filters.
Showing Andhra Pradesh