Go to a page or run an action.
Monitor
The book, delinquency, collections and origination quality, filtered as you need.
AUM and disbursements over 12 months; Oct 2026 is month to date.
₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
₹ Cr, monthly
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
AUM, ₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Loans by days past due. PAR 30 is 31+ DPD and GNPA is 90+ DPD, by value. The roll rate is the share moving to a worse bucket in a month; a vintage is the loans disbursed in one quarter.
% of AUM, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% of loans in each bucket at the start of the month, by count
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.5% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 49.6% | 20.6% | 29.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 22.7% | 0.0% | 28.0% | 49.3% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.0% | 66.7% |
| 90+ | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.2% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Jul 2026 to Sep 2026
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 49.6% | 22.4% | 28.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 22.7% | 0.0% | 30.5% | 46.8% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.5% | 64.1% |
| 90+ | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.2% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
30+ DPD, % of amount disbursed, by months on book
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Collection efficiency against plan, and the branches at either end of the league.
% of the month's demand collected
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
| 21 | Ahmedabad IVBR-073 | Ahmedabad | 97.8%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.8% | ₹61.24 Cr |
| 20 | VadodaraBR-079 | Vadodara | 97.9%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.7% | ₹99.25 Cr |
| 19 | RajkotBR-082 | Rajkot | 98.1%−0.3 pp, worse | 6.5% | ₹189.11 Cr |
| 18 | GandhidhamBR-086 | Kutch | 98.1%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.7% | ₹60.42 Cr |
| 17 | Surat IVBR-078 | Surat | 98.1%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.8% | ₹143.34 Cr |
| 16 | Vadodara IIBR-080 | Vadodara | 98.1%−0.5 pp, worse | 6.0% | ₹89.34 Cr |
| 15 | BhavnagarBR-087 | Bhavnagar | 98.1%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.1% | ₹294.57 Cr |
| 14 | SuratBR-075 | Surat | 98.1%−0.4 pp, worse | 4.4% | ₹37.83 Cr |
| 13 | Ahmedabad IIBR-071 | Ahmedabad | 98.2%−0.4 pp, worse | 5.5% | ₹176.02 Cr |
| 12 | Rajkot IIIBR-084 | Rajkot | 98.2%−0.4 pp, worse | 5.8% | ₹165.66 Cr |
| 1 | Surat IIIBR-077 | Surat | 98.5%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.0% | ₹91.5 Cr |
| 2 | Rajkot IIBR-083 | Rajkot | 98.5%−0.3 pp, worse | 4.9% | ₹212.28 Cr |
| 3 | MehsanaBR-089 | Mehsana | 98.5%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.0% | ₹158.35 Cr |
| 4 | Ahmedabad IIIBR-072 | Ahmedabad | 98.5%−0.4 pp, worse | 5.2% | ₹90.1 Cr |
| 5 | BhujBR-085 | Kutch | 98.4%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.2% | ₹165.63 Cr |
| 6 | Bhavnagar IIBR-088 | Bhavnagar | 98.4%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.1% | ₹166.06 Cr |
| 7 | Surat IIBR-076 | Surat | 98.4%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.1% | ₹117.05 Cr |
| 8 | Mehsana IIBR-090 | Mehsana | 98.4%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.3% | ₹268.17 Cr |
| 9 | Ahmedabad VBR-074 | Ahmedabad | 98.3%−0.2 pp, worse | 4.6% | ₹79.65 Cr |
| 10 | AhmedabadBR-070 | Ahmedabad | 98.3%−0.4 pp, worse | 5.6% | ₹61.54 Cr |
First-EMI default rate by dealer for loans sourced from Jun 2026 to Aug 2026; network average 2.1%. Dealers with 20 or more loans. Open a dealer to see its cases.
| 1 | Sahyadri E-MobilityDLR-0920 | Ahmedabad IV | 50 | 2 | 4.0% | 1.9× |
| 2 | Kamakhya Motor Finance PointDLR-0210 | Bhavnagar | 81 | 3 | 3.7% | 1.8× |
| 3 | Ganga Auto AgenciesDLR-0191 | Ahmedabad II | 94 | 3 | 3.2% | 1.5× |
| 4 | Durga Two Wheelers Ahmedabad IVDLR-0992 | Ahmedabad IV | 263 | 7 | 2.7% | 1.3× |
| 5 | Saurashtra AutomobilesDLR-0716 | Surat IV | 227 | 6 | 2.6% | 1.3× |
| 6 | Sri Lakshmi Auto AgenciesDLR-0611 | Ahmedabad V | 492 | 13 | 2.6% | 1.3× |
| 7 | Vindhya BikesDLR-0547 | Vadodara | 269 | 7 | 2.6% | 1.2× |
| 8 | Unity Auto AgenciesDLR-0334 | Vadodara II | 232 | 6 | 2.6% | 1.2× |
| 9 | Milestone MotorsDLR-0172 | Mehsana II | 242 | 6 | 2.5% | 1.2× |
| 10 | Navratna Auto AgenciesDLR-0161 | Surat II | 246 | 6 | 2.4% | 1.2× |
PAR 30 by state and segment, Sep 2026. Blank where a state has no loans in the segment.
% of AUM
| State | M&HCV | LCV | SCV | Used CV | Tractors | CE | 2W | 3W | Cars |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gujarat | 5.4% | 4.6% | 6.0% | 7.4% | 5.4% | 6.7% | 7.0% | 7.2% | 3.3% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Whether the early-warning system flagged loans before they rolled into 30+ DPD, and how its bands have performed since.
Flagged beforehand
83%
Median warning
52 days
Loans a month
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% now 30+ DPD, by band on that day
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Plans are set for the whole book, so plan lines show only without filters.
Showing Gujarat