Go to a page or run an action.
Monitor
The book, delinquency, collections and origination quality, filtered as you need.
AUM and disbursements over 12 months; Oct 2026 is month to date.
₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
₹ Cr, monthly
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
AUM, ₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Loans by days past due. PAR 30 is 31+ DPD and GNPA is 90+ DPD, by value. The roll rate is the share moving to a worse bucket in a month; a vintage is the loans disbursed in one quarter.
% of AUM, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% of loans in each bucket at the start of the month, by count
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.5% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 49.6% | 20.6% | 29.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 22.7% | 0.0% | 27.9% | 49.4% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.9% | 66.7% |
| 90+ | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.2% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Jul 2026 to Sep 2026
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 49.4% | 22.5% | 28.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 22.6% | 0.0% | 30.3% | 47.1% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.2% | 64.5% |
| 90+ | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.2% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
30+ DPD, % of amount disbursed, by months on book
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Collection efficiency against plan, and the branches at either end of the league.
% of the month's demand collected
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
| 33 | UdgirBR-178 | Latur | 96.4%−1.0 pp, worse | 11.3% | ₹154.67 Cr |
| 32 | AmbajogaiBR-174 | Beed | 96.4%−0.6 pp, worse | 10.9% | ₹299.11 Cr |
| 31 | ParturBR-176 | Jalna | 96.6%−0.9 pp, worse | 11.0% | ₹111.02 Cr |
| 30 | MulundBR-153 | Mumbai Suburban | 96.6%−0.6 pp, worse | 10.2% | ₹440.54 Cr |
| 29 | HadapsarBR-159 | Pune | 96.7%−0.6 pp, worse | 10.0% | ₹199.94 Cr |
| 28 | BhiwandiBR-155 | Thane | 96.7%−0.5 pp, worse | 9.7% | ₹213.54 Cr |
| 27 | Kolhapur IIBR-180 | Kolhapur | 96.8%−0.8 pp, worse | 9.6% | ₹375.72 Cr |
| 26 | NagpurBR-162 | Nagpur | 96.9%−0.6 pp, worse | 8.9% | ₹275.07 Cr |
| 25 | BeedBR-173 | Beed | 96.9%−1.2 pp, worse | 9.6% | ₹233.05 Cr |
| 24 | PuneBR-157 | Pune | 97.0%−0.6 pp, worse | 9.5% | ₹315.29 Cr |
| 1 | ThaneBR-154 | Thane | 98.2%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.1% | ₹295.44 Cr |
| 2 | BaramatiBR-161 | Pune | 97.9%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.7% | ₹265.44 Cr |
| 3 | WalujBR-169 | Aurangabad | 97.9%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.8% | ₹267.3 Cr |
| 4 | KalyanBR-156 | Thane | 97.8%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.6% | ₹471.86 Cr |
| 5 | KolhapurBR-179 | Kolhapur | 97.7%−0.4 pp, worse | 7.1% | ₹335.53 Cr |
| 6 | Solapur IIBR-182 | Solapur | 97.7%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.3% | ₹513.72 Cr |
| 7 | Nashik IIIBR-167 | Nashik | 97.6%−0.4 pp, worse | 7.6% | ₹368.06 Cr |
| 8 | KurlaBR-151 | Mumbai Suburban | 97.5%−0.6 pp, worse | 7.6% | ₹394.34 Cr |
| 9 | Nagpur IIBR-163 | Nagpur | 97.5%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.7% | ₹189.23 Cr |
| 10 | PaithanBR-170 | Aurangabad | 97.5%−0.3 pp, worse | 7.8% | ₹151.61 Cr |
First-EMI default rate by dealer for loans sourced from Jun 2026 to Aug 2026; network average 2.1%. Dealers with 20 or more loans. Open a dealer to see its cases.
| 1 | Unity Pre-owned TrucksDLR-1080 | Solapur II | 50 | 3 | 6.0% | 2.9× |
| 2 | Hanuman Pre-owned TrucksDLR-0722 | Ambajogai | 55 | 3 | 5.5% | 2.6× |
| 3 | Murugan Pre-owned TrucksDLR-0751 | Ambajogai | 56 | 3 | 5.4% | 2.6× |
| 4 | Navratna Motor Finance PointDLR-0937 | Bhiwandi | 58 | 3 | 5.2% | 2.5× |
| 5 | Crescent AutosDLR-1156 | Baramati | 60 | 3 | 5.0% | 2.4× |
| 6 | Prime Auto AgenciesDLR-0179 | Nashik III | 61 | 3 | 4.9% | 2.3× |
| 7 | Satpura Auto AgenciesDLR-0071 | Pune | 64 | 3 | 4.7% | 2.2× |
| 8 | Milestone AutosDLR-0819 | Kolhapur | 66 | 3 | 4.5% | 2.2× |
| 9 | Pavan Motor Finance PointDLR-0183 | Kolhapur II | 68 | 3 | 4.4% | 2.1× |
| 10 | Konkan E-MobilityDLR-0645 | Latur | 68 | 3 | 4.4% | 2.1× |
PAR 30 by state and segment, Sep 2026. Blank where a state has no loans in the segment.
% of AUM
| State | M&HCV | LCV | SCV | Used CV | Tractors | CE | 2W | 3W | Cars |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra | 7.1% | 7.1% | 7.8% | 10.3% | 11.9% | 8.0% | 10.5% | 9.5% | 4.9% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Whether the early-warning system flagged loans before they rolled into 30+ DPD, and how its bands have performed since.
Flagged beforehand
79%
Median warning
41 days
Loans a month
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% now 30+ DPD, by band on that day
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Plans are set for the whole book, so plan lines show only without filters.
Showing Maharashtra