Go to a page or run an action.
Monitor
The book, delinquency, collections and origination quality, filtered as you need.
AUM and disbursements over 12 months; Oct 2026 is month to date.
₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
₹ Cr, monthly
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
AUM, ₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Loans by days past due. PAR 30 is 31+ DPD and GNPA is 90+ DPD, by value. The roll rate is the share moving to a worse bucket in a month; a vintage is the loans disbursed in one quarter.
% of AUM, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% of loans in each bucket at the start of the month, by count
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.5% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 50.9% | 20.1% | 28.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 23.4% | 0.0% | 28.8% | 47.8% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.7% | 64.6% |
| 90+ | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.1% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Jul 2026 to Sep 2026
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.9% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 50.9% | 21.9% | 27.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 23.4% | 0.0% | 31.3% | 45.3% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 62.0% |
| 90+ | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.1% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
30+ DPD, % of amount disbursed, by months on book
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Collection efficiency against plan, and the branches at either end of the league.
% of the month's demand collected
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
| 17 | IndoreBR-091 | Indore | 96.3%−0.9 pp, worse | 11.3% | ₹39.2 Cr |
| 16 | MhowBR-093 | Indore | 96.8%−0.8 pp, worse | 9.7% | ₹294.68 Cr |
| 15 | Sagar IIBR-107 | Sagar | 97.2%−0.6 pp, worse | 8.9% | ₹62.49 Cr |
| 14 | Bhopal IIBR-096 | Bhopal | 97.4%−0.3 pp, worse | 8.4% | ₹186.27 Cr |
| 13 | Dewas IIBR-103 | Dewas | 97.6%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.5% | ₹62.54 Cr |
| 12 | DewasBR-102 | Dewas | 97.6%−0.3 pp, worse | 7.6% | ₹124.59 Cr |
| 11 | SagarBR-106 | Sagar | 97.6%−0.6 pp, worse | 7.3% | ₹99.76 Cr |
| 10 | Jabalpur IIBR-099 | Jabalpur | 97.7%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.2% | ₹81.55 Cr |
| 9 | Bhopal IIIBR-097 | Bhopal | 97.7%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.3% | ₹98.67 Cr |
| 8 | UjjainBR-104 | Ujjain | 97.8%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.8% | ₹108.77 Cr |
| 1 | JabalpurBR-098 | Jabalpur | 98.5%−0.2 pp, worse | 5.0% | ₹48.34 Cr |
| 2 | PithampurBR-092 | Indore | 98.4%−0.2 pp, worse | 5.1% | ₹114.95 Cr |
| 3 | SanwerBR-094 | Indore | 98.1%−0.5 pp, worse | 6.0% | ₹55.88 Cr |
| 4 | GwaliorBR-100 | Gwalior | 98.1%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.3% | ₹246.96 Cr |
| 5 | Ujjain IIBR-105 | Ujjain | 97.9%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.8% | ₹120.45 Cr |
| 6 | BhopalBR-095 | Bhopal | 97.8%−0.5 pp, worse | 6.8% | ₹86.8 Cr |
| 7 | Gwalior IIBR-101 | Gwalior | 97.8%−0.3 pp, worse | 7.1% | ₹48.87 Cr |
| 8 | UjjainBR-104 | Ujjain | 97.8%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.8% | ₹108.77 Cr |
| 9 | Bhopal IIIBR-097 | Bhopal | 97.7%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.3% | ₹98.67 Cr |
| 10 | Jabalpur IIBR-099 | Jabalpur | 97.7%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.2% | ₹81.55 Cr |
First-EMI default rate by dealer for loans sourced from Jun 2026 to Aug 2026; network average 2.1%. Dealers with 20 or more loans. Open a dealer to see its cases.
| 1 | Balaji Pre-owned TrucksDLR-0094 | Dewas | 50 | 3 | 6.0% | 2.9× |
| 2 | Silverline AutosDLR-0430 | Indore | 73 | 3 | 4.1% | 2.0× |
| 3 | Murugan AutosDLR-1115 | Bhopal III | 91 | 3 | 3.3% | 1.6× |
| 4 | Shree Ganesh Motor Finance PointDLR-0082 | Mhow | 95 | 3 | 3.2% | 1.5× |
| 5 | Satpura Used VehiclesDLR-0366 | Bhopal II | 104 | 3 | 2.9% | 1.4× |
| 6 | Jagannath Light TrucksDLR-0249 | Bhopal III | 105 | 3 | 2.9% | 1.4× |
| 7 | Om Sai Two Wheelers UjjainDLR-1186 | Ujjain | 218 | 6 | 2.8% | 1.3× |
| 8 | Marwar Automobiles MhowDLR-1114 | Mhow | 384 | 10 | 2.6% | 1.2× |
| 9 | Jagannath Two WheelersDLR-0169 | Sagar | 116 | 3 | 2.6% | 1.2× |
| 10 | Ganga AutomobilesDLR-0020 | Dewas II | 119 | 3 | 2.5% | 1.2× |
PAR 30 by state and segment, Sep 2026. Blank where a state has no loans in the segment.
% of AUM
| State | M&HCV | LCV | SCV | Used CV | Tractors | CE | 2W | 3W | Cars |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Madhya Pradesh | 7.8% | 6.0% | 7.4% | 9.6% | 9.2% | 6.8% | 8.1% | 8.7% | 4.3% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Whether the early-warning system flagged loans before they rolled into 30+ DPD, and how its bands have performed since.
Flagged beforehand
79%
Median warning
36 days
Loans a month
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% now 30+ DPD, by band on that day
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Plans are set for the whole book, so plan lines show only without filters.
Showing Madhya Pradesh