Go to a page or run an action.
Monitor
The book, delinquency, collections and origination quality, filtered as you need.
AUM and disbursements over 12 months; Oct 2026 is month to date.
₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
₹ Cr, monthly
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
AUM, ₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Loans by days past due. PAR 30 is 31+ DPD and GNPA is 90+ DPD, by value. The roll rate is the share moving to a worse bucket in a month; a vintage is the loans disbursed in one quarter.
% of AUM, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% of loans in each bucket at the start of the month, by count
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.6% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 51.8% | 19.9% | 28.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 23.8% | 0.0% | 29.4% | 46.8% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.0% | 63.1% |
| 90+ | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.0% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Jul 2026 to Sep 2026
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 50.3% | 22.3% | 27.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 31.2% | 45.7% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.9% | 62.5% |
| 90+ | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.1% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
30+ DPD, % of amount disbursed, by months on book
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Collection efficiency against plan, and the branches at either end of the league.
% of the month's demand collected
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
| 19 | JodaBR-254 | Keonjhar | 91.5%−4.3 pp, worse | 25.7% | ₹40.37 Cr |
| 18 | RourkelaBR-256 | Sundargarh | 93.4%−3.0 pp, worse | 19.5% | ₹140.68 Cr |
| 17 | BarbilBR-255 | Keonjhar | 94.0%−2.8 pp, worse | 18.2% | ₹81.91 Cr |
| 16 | ChhatrapurBR-264 | Ganjam | 94.8%−1.6 pp, worse | 14.0% | ₹67.11 Cr |
| 15 | KeonjharBR-253 | Keonjhar | 94.9%−2.1 pp, worse | 15.0% | ₹120.12 Cr |
| 14 | Sambalpur IIBR-266 | Sambalpur | 95.2%−1.0 pp, worse | 14.6% | ₹26.21 Cr |
| 13 | SundargarhBR-257 | Sundargarh | 95.2%−1.9 pp, worse | 14.5% | ₹121.44 Cr |
| 12 | KoidaBR-258 | Sundargarh | 95.5%−1.0 pp, worse | 12.9% | ₹168.75 Cr |
| 11 | Jajpur RoadBR-261 | Jajpur | 95.7%−0.7 pp, worse | 12.9% | ₹4.01 Cr |
| 10 | Cuttack IIBR-252 | Cuttack | 95.8%−0.9 pp, worse | 12.0% | ₹48.89 Cr |
| 1 | BhubaneswarBR-248 | Khordha | 97.6%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.7% | ₹79.76 Cr |
| 2 | AngulBR-259 | Angul | 97.3%−0.5 pp, worse | 8.7% | ₹162.98 Cr |
| 3 | CuttackBR-251 | Cuttack | 96.8%−0.6 pp, worse | 9.4% | ₹114.36 Cr |
| 4 | TalcherBR-260 | Angul | 96.6%−0.8 pp, worse | 10.3% | ₹89.94 Cr |
| 5 | KhordhaBR-249 | Khordha | 96.5%−0.4 pp, worse | 10.4% | ₹52.41 Cr |
| 6 | BerhampurBR-263 | Ganjam | 96.4%−0.6 pp, worse | 10.8% | ₹73.69 Cr |
| 7 | KalinganagarBR-262 | Jajpur | 96.3%−0.8 pp, worse | 10.7% | ₹147.06 Cr |
| 8 | JatniBR-250 | Khordha | 96.2%−0.8 pp, worse | 11.6% | ₹32.03 Cr |
| 9 | SambalpurBR-265 | Sambalpur | 96.1%−0.7 pp, worse | 11.5% | ₹38.88 Cr |
| 10 | Cuttack IIBR-252 | Cuttack | 95.8%−0.9 pp, worse | 12.0% | ₹48.89 Cr |
First-EMI default rate by dealer for loans sourced from Jun 2026 to Aug 2026; network average 2.1%. Dealers with 20 or more loans. Open a dealer to see its cases.
| 1 | Sahyadri Pre-owned TrucksDLR-0806 | Rourkela | 37 | 2 | 5.4% | 2.6× |
| 2 | Balaji Used VehiclesDLR-1141 | Chhatrapur | 63 | 3 | 4.8% | 2.3× |
| 3 | Ayyappa Motor Finance PointDLR-0672 | Koida | 44 | 2 | 4.5% | 2.2× |
| 4 | Mahalaxmi Two WheelersDLR-0152 | Khordha | 69 | 3 | 4.3% | 2.1× |
| 5 | Evergreen Auto Agencies KoidaDLR-1096 | Koida | 140 | 6 | 4.3% | 2.0× |
| 6 | Chamundi Truck BazaarDLR-1134 | Sundargarh | 71 | 3 | 4.2% | 2.0× |
| 7 | Bharat Bikes JodaDLR-1135 | Joda | 193 | 8 | 4.1% | 2.0× |
| 8 | Deccan Bikes Cuttack IIDLR-1038 | Cuttack II | 124 | 5 | 4.0% | 1.9× |
| 9 | Narmada Automobiles KoidaDLR-1086 | Koida | 155 | 6 | 3.9% | 1.8× |
| 10 | Deccan Two Wheelers KoidaDLR-0902 | Koida | 159 | 6 | 3.8% | 1.8× |
PAR 30 by state and segment, Sep 2026. Blank where a state has no loans in the segment.
% of AUM
| State | M&HCV | LCV | SCV | Used CV | Tractors | CE | 2W | 3W | Cars |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odisha | 15.0% | 9.4% | 10.1% | 13.7% | 12.1% | 9.5% | 13.8% | 11.9% | 6.5% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Whether the early-warning system flagged loans before they rolled into 30+ DPD, and how its bands have performed since.
Flagged beforehand
80%
Median warning
37 days
Loans a month
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% now 30+ DPD, by band on that day
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Plans are set for the whole book, so plan lines show only without filters.
Showing Odisha