Go to a page or run an action.
Monitor
The book, delinquency, collections and origination quality, filtered as you need.
AUM and disbursements over 12 months; Oct 2026 is month to date.
₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
₹ Cr, monthly
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
AUM, ₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Loans by days past due. PAR 30 is 31+ DPD and GNPA is 90+ DPD, by value. The roll rate is the share moving to a worse bucket in a month; a vintage is the loans disbursed in one quarter.
% of AUM, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% of loans in each bucket at the start of the month, by count
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.4% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 48.6% | 21.0% | 30.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 27.4% | 50.3% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.8% | 68.0% |
| 90+ | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.2% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Jul 2026 to Sep 2026
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.7% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 48.7% | 22.8% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 22.3% | 0.0% | 29.9% | 47.8% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.4% | 65.5% |
| 90+ | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.2% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
30+ DPD, % of amount disbursed, by months on book
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Collection efficiency against plan, and the branches at either end of the league.
% of the month's demand collected
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
| 14 | Ludhiana IIBR-002 | Ludhiana | 97.1%−0.5 pp, worse | 8.5% | ₹68.06 Cr |
| 13 | Jalandhar IIBR-009 | Jalandhar | 97.6%−0.3 pp, worse | 7.6% | ₹128.99 Cr |
| 12 | Ludhiana IIIBR-003 | Ludhiana | 97.7%−0.6 pp, worse | 7.2% | ₹26.68 Cr |
| 11 | Jalandhar IIIBR-010 | Jalandhar | 97.7%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.7% | ₹63.51 Cr |
| 10 | Ludhiana IVBR-004 | Ludhiana | 97.9%−0.3 pp, worse | 6.9% | ₹17.08 Cr |
| 9 | Bathinda IIBR-014 | Bathinda | 98.0%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.6% | ₹137.52 Cr |
| 8 | LudhianaBR-001 | Ludhiana | 98.0%−0.3 pp, worse | 6.1% | ₹38.57 Cr |
| 7 | Patiala IIBR-012 | Patiala | 98.1%−0.3 pp, worse | 6.3% | ₹46.75 Cr |
| 6 | BathindaBR-013 | Bathinda | 98.2%−0.4 pp, worse | 5.9% | ₹147.48 Cr |
| 5 | Amritsar IIIBR-007 | Amritsar | 98.2%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.0% | ₹9.65 Cr |
| 1 | PatialaBR-011 | Patiala | 98.5%−0.1 pp, worse | 5.3% | ₹24.54 Cr |
| 2 | Amritsar IIBR-006 | Amritsar | 98.3%−0.2 pp, worse | 5.5% | ₹89.65 Cr |
| 3 | JalandharBR-008 | Jalandhar | 98.3%−0.4 pp, worse | 5.4% | ₹154.81 Cr |
| 4 | AmritsarBR-005 | Amritsar | 98.3%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.8% | ₹93.43 Cr |
| 5 | Amritsar IIIBR-007 | Amritsar | 98.2%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.0% | ₹9.65 Cr |
| 6 | BathindaBR-013 | Bathinda | 98.2%−0.4 pp, worse | 5.9% | ₹147.48 Cr |
| 7 | Patiala IIBR-012 | Patiala | 98.1%−0.3 pp, worse | 6.3% | ₹46.75 Cr |
| 8 | LudhianaBR-001 | Ludhiana | 98.0%−0.3 pp, worse | 6.1% | ₹38.57 Cr |
| 9 | Bathinda IIBR-014 | Bathinda | 98.0%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.6% | ₹137.52 Cr |
| 10 | Ludhiana IVBR-004 | Ludhiana | 97.9%−0.3 pp, worse | 6.9% | ₹17.08 Cr |
First-EMI default rate by dealer for loans sourced from Jun 2026 to Aug 2026; network average 2.1%. Dealers with 20 or more loans. Open a dealer to see its cases.
| 1 | Narmada Pre-owned TrucksDLR-0726 | Jalandhar II | 72 | 3 | 4.2% | 2.0× |
| 2 | Krishna Valley Two WheelersDLR-0229 | Jalandhar III | 231 | 8 | 3.5% | 1.6× |
| 3 | Bharat Two WheelersDLR-0357 | Ludhiana | 93 | 3 | 3.2% | 1.5× |
| 4 | Chamundi Two Wheelers Ludhiana IIDLR-0958 | Ludhiana II | 502 | 13 | 2.6% | 1.2× |
| 5 | Om Sai BikesDLR-0267 | Ludhiana III | 236 | 6 | 2.5% | 1.2× |
| 6 | Chamundi Two Wheelers Ludhiana IVDLR-1042 | Ludhiana IV | 247 | 6 | 2.4% | 1.2× |
| 7 | Vindhya Commercial VehiclesDLR-0601 | Bathinda | 126 | 3 | 2.4% | 1.1× |
| 8 | Sahyadri Two WheelersDLR-0342 | Jalandhar | 253 | 6 | 2.4% | 1.1× |
| 9 | Maruti Nandan BikesDLR-0076 | Ludhiana II | 129 | 3 | 2.3% | 1.1× |
| 10 | Deccan Two WheelersDLR-0352 | Bathinda | 413 | 9 | 2.2% | 1.0× |
PAR 30 by state and segment, Sep 2026. Blank where a state has no loans in the segment.
% of AUM
| State | M&HCV | LCV | SCV | Used CV | Tractors | CE | 2W | 3W | Cars |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Punjab | 5.1% | 5.1% | 6.9% | 8.9% | 6.5% | 4.5% | 8.8% | 6.8% | 4.0% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Whether the early-warning system flagged loans before they rolled into 30+ DPD, and how its bands have performed since.
Flagged beforehand
90%
Median warning
38 days
Loans a month
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% now 30+ DPD, by band on that day
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Plans are set for the whole book, so plan lines show only without filters.
Showing Punjab