Go to a page or run an action.
Monitor
The book, delinquency, collections and origination quality, filtered as you need.
AUM and disbursements over 12 months; Oct 2026 is month to date.
₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
₹ Cr, monthly
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
AUM, ₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Loans by days past due. PAR 30 is 31+ DPD and GNPA is 90+ DPD, by value. The roll rate is the share moving to a worse bucket in a month; a vintage is the loans disbursed in one quarter.
% of AUM, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% of loans in each bucket at the start of the month, by count
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.6% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 51.9% | 19.6% | 28.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 23.7% | 0.0% | 29.1% | 47.2% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.8% | 63.4% |
| 90+ | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.0% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Jul 2026 to Sep 2026
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.9% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 51.9% | 21.4% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 23.7% | 0.0% | 31.6% | 44.7% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.2% | 61.0% |
| 90+ | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.0% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
30+ DPD, % of amount disbursed, by months on book
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Collection efficiency against plan, and the branches at either end of the league.
% of the month's demand collected
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
| 16 | Hyderabad IIIBR-234 | Hyderabad | 96.8%−0.8 pp, worse | 10.1% | ₹63.08 Cr |
| 15 | Hyderabad IVBR-235 | Hyderabad | 97.2%−0.5 pp, worse | 8.8% | ₹168.34 Cr |
| 14 | Nizamabad IIBR-247 | Nizamabad | 97.3%−0.2 pp, worse | 8.7% | ₹24.58 Cr |
| 13 | NarsampetBR-241 | Warangal | 97.4%−0.3 pp, worse | 8.3% | ₹66.74 Cr |
| 12 | WarangalBR-239 | Warangal | 97.5%−0.3 pp, worse | 7.0% | ₹116.34 Cr |
| 11 | Karimnagar IIBR-243 | Karimnagar | 97.5%−0.3 pp, worse | 7.4% | ₹73.69 Cr |
| 10 | KarimnagarBR-242 | Karimnagar | 97.6%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.8% | ₹134.16 Cr |
| 9 | NizamabadBR-246 | Nizamabad | 97.6%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.8% | ₹80.9 Cr |
| 8 | KhammamBR-244 | Khammam | 97.6%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.4% | ₹36.53 Cr |
| 7 | IbrahimpatnamBR-238 | Rangareddy | 97.8%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.8% | ₹126.31 Cr |
| 1 | HyderabadBR-232 | Hyderabad | 98.4%−0.2 pp, worse | 4.3% | ₹26.49 Cr |
| 2 | ShamshabadBR-236 | Rangareddy | 98.4%−0.2 pp, worse | 5.5% | ₹6.95 Cr |
| 3 | HanamkondaBR-240 | Warangal | 98.3%−0.2 pp, worse | 5.8% | ₹11.6 Cr |
| 4 | LB NagarBR-237 | Rangareddy | 98.1%−0.2 pp, worse | 6.1% | ₹54.13 Cr |
| 5 | Khammam IIBR-245 | Khammam | 98.0%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.7% | ₹174.21 Cr |
| 6 | Hyderabad IIBR-233 | Hyderabad | 97.9%−0.5 pp, worse | 6.7% | ₹255.28 Cr |
| 7 | IbrahimpatnamBR-238 | Rangareddy | 97.8%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.8% | ₹126.31 Cr |
| 8 | KhammamBR-244 | Khammam | 97.6%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.4% | ₹36.53 Cr |
| 9 | NizamabadBR-246 | Nizamabad | 97.6%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.8% | ₹80.9 Cr |
| 10 | KarimnagarBR-242 | Karimnagar | 97.6%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.8% | ₹134.16 Cr |
First-EMI default rate by dealer for loans sourced from Jun 2026 to Aug 2026; network average 2.1%. Dealers with 20 or more loans. Open a dealer to see its cases.
| 1 | Sai Krishna MotorsDLR-0457 | Warangal | 61 | 14 | 23.0% | 10.9× |
| 2 | Narmada Motor Finance PointDLR-0452 | Hyderabad III | 60 | 3 | 5.0% | 2.4× |
| 3 | Sapthagiri Motors Khammam IIDLR-1025 | Khammam II | 79 | 3 | 3.8% | 1.8× |
| 4 | Tirumala Light TrucksDLR-0921 | Khammam II | 96 | 3 | 3.1% | 1.5× |
| 5 | Kamakhya Bikes Hyderabad IVDLR-0873 | Hyderabad IV | 194 | 6 | 3.1% | 1.5× |
| 6 | Satpura Auto Agencies IbrahimpatnamDLR-0947 | Ibrahimpatnam | 196 | 6 | 3.1% | 1.5× |
| 7 | Narmada Two WheelersDLR-0872 | Hyderabad II | 322 | 9 | 2.8% | 1.3× |
| 8 | Doaba Two WheelersDLR-0300 | Karimnagar II | 222 | 6 | 2.7% | 1.3× |
| 9 | Tapi Auto AgenciesDLR-0723 | Khammam | 196 | 5 | 2.6% | 1.2× |
| 10 | Ayyappa Automobiles Karimnagar IIDLR-0813 | Karimnagar II | 278 | 7 | 2.5% | 1.2× |
PAR 30 by state and segment, Sep 2026. Blank where a state has no loans in the segment.
% of AUM
| State | M&HCV | LCV | SCV | Used CV | Tractors | CE | 2W | 3W | Cars |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | 7.2% | 6.8% | 7.2% | 9.8% | 8.5% | 5.6% | 9.0% | 9.3% | 4.4% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Whether the early-warning system flagged loans before they rolled into 30+ DPD, and how its bands have performed since.
Flagged beforehand
80%
Median warning
65 days
Loans a month
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% now 30+ DPD, by band on that day
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Plans are set for the whole book, so plan lines show only without filters.
Showing Telangana