Go to a page or run an action.
Monitor
The book, delinquency, collections and origination quality, filtered as you need.
AUM and disbursements over 12 months; Oct 2026 is month to date.
₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
₹ Cr, monthly
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
AUM, ₹ Cr, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Loans by days past due. PAR 30 is 31+ DPD and GNPA is 90+ DPD, by value. The roll rate is the share moving to a worse bucket in a month; a vintage is the loans disbursed in one quarter.
% of AUM, month end
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% of loans in each bucket at the start of the month, by count
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.5% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 49.7% | 20.9% | 29.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 22.9% | 0.0% | 28.7% | 48.4% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.2% | 65.3% |
| 90+ | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.1% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Jul 2026 to Sep 2026
| From ↓ to → | Current | 1–30 | 31–60 | 61–90 | 90+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current | 96.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 1–30 | 49.5% | 22.7% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31–60 | 22.9% | 0.0% | 31.0% | 46.1% | 0.0% |
| 61–90 | 10.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.4% | 63.1% |
| 90+ | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97.2% |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
30+ DPD, % of amount disbursed, by months on book
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Collection efficiency against plan, and the branches at either end of the league.
% of the month's demand collected
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
| 6 | DehradunBR-064 | Dehradun | 97.5%−0.4 pp, worse | 8.2% | ₹12.16 Cr |
| 5 | RudrapurBR-068 | Udham Singh Nagar | 97.8%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.4% | ₹5.69 Cr |
| 4 | HaridwarBR-066 | Haridwar | 98.1%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.6% | ₹10.44 Cr |
| 3 | RoorkeeBR-067 | Haridwar | 98.3%−0.4 pp, worse | 5.8% | ₹28.49 Cr |
| 2 | Dehradun IIBR-065 | Dehradun | 98.4%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.3% | ₹12.12 Cr |
| 1 | KashipurBR-069 | Udham Singh Nagar | 98.5%−0.4 pp, worse | 4.9% | ₹29.8 Cr |
| 1 | KashipurBR-069 | Udham Singh Nagar | 98.5%−0.4 pp, worse | 4.9% | ₹29.8 Cr |
| 2 | Dehradun IIBR-065 | Dehradun | 98.4%−0.3 pp, worse | 5.3% | ₹12.12 Cr |
| 3 | RoorkeeBR-067 | Haridwar | 98.3%−0.4 pp, worse | 5.8% | ₹28.49 Cr |
| 4 | HaridwarBR-066 | Haridwar | 98.1%−0.4 pp, worse | 6.6% | ₹10.44 Cr |
| 5 | RudrapurBR-068 | Udham Singh Nagar | 97.8%−0.5 pp, worse | 7.4% | ₹5.69 Cr |
| 6 | DehradunBR-064 | Dehradun | 97.5%−0.4 pp, worse | 8.2% | ₹12.16 Cr |
First-EMI default rate by dealer for loans sourced from Jun 2026 to Aug 2026; network average 2.1%. Dealers with 20 or more loans. Open a dealer to see its cases.
| 1 | Sri Lakshmi BikesDLR-0313 | Rudrapur | 71 | 3 | 4.2% | 2.0× |
| 2 | Trident BikesDLR-0092 | Haridwar | 87 | 3 | 3.4% | 1.6× |
| 3 | Sunrise Auto AgenciesDLR-0206 | Kashipur | 92 | 3 | 3.3% | 1.6× |
| 4 | Vinayak Bikes DehradunDLR-0745 | Dehradun | 101 | 3 | 3.0% | 1.4× |
| 5 | Mahalaxmi Auto AgenciesDLR-0225 | Roorkee | 36 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0× |
PAR 30 by state and segment, Sep 2026. Blank where a state has no loans in the segment.
% of AUM
| State | M&HCV | LCV | SCV | Used CV | Tractors | CE | 2W | 3W | Cars |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uttarakhand | 5.0% | 4.7% | 5.9% | 7.1% | 8.5% | — | 6.8% | 7.9% | — |
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Whether the early-warning system flagged loans before they rolled into 30+ DPD, and how its bands have performed since.
Flagged beforehand
0%
Median warning
—
Loans a month
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
% now 30+ DPD, by band on that day
Synthetic data · as of 12 Oct 2026
Plans are set for the whole book, so plan lines show only without filters.
Showing Uttarakhand